Kamis, 30 Juni 2011

biodata Horikita Maki





 

 
Name: 堀北真希 (ほりきた まき)
Name (romaji): Horikita Maki
Nicknames: Maki-maki, Homaki, Makinpo, Horikitty, Pori chan
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1988-Oct-06
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 160cm
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Sweet Power

TV Shows


Movies


Recognitions


Endorsements

  • NTT DoCoMo (2008 - still going)
  • Fujifilm Fujicolor (2004 - still going)
  • Mitsui Sumitomo Insurance (2007-2008)
  • Konaka (2007-2008)
  • Suntory Natchan (2005-2008)
  • Shiseido Seabreeze (2007-2008)
  • Lotte Ghana (2006-2008)
  • Lotte Airs (2005)
  • Try@HOME (2005)
  • Nissinbo Cotton Feel (2004)
  • Nintendo GBA Fire Emblem (2003) 

source : http://wiki.d-addicts.com/Horikita_Maki

    0 komentar:

    Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...